3M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE
Price: $20199
ADD TO CART
3M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Compatible 3M 10G OM3 50/125 Aqua MTP/MPO Female Connector to 8x LC Simplex Breakout/Fanout (MTPFLC3MX8-ENC)

Item#:  40113039  | Model#: MTPFLC3MX8-ENC
Price:
$201.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

3M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTPFLC3MX8-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.