JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 COMP QSFP28
Price: $75899
ADD TO CART
JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 COMP QSFP28
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 (J-QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC)

Item#:  40113035  | Model#: J-QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC
Price:
$758.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 COMP QSFP28 Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 100GBase-SR4
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J-QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: