CISCO QSFP-100G-SR4-S COMPATIBLE QSFP28
Price: $75899
ADD TO CART
CISCO QSFP-100G-SR4-S COMPATIBLE QSFP28
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector Cisco (QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC)

Item#:  40113031  | Model#: QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC
Price:
$758.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

CISCO QSFP-100G-SR4-S COMPATIBLE QSFP28 Product Details

Each QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.