ARISTA QSFP-100G-SR4 COMPATIBLE QSFP28
Price: $75899
ADD TO CART
ARISTA QSFP-100G-SR4 COMPATIBLE QSFP28
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector Arista QSFP-100G-SR4 (QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC)

Item#:  40113030  | Model#: QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC
Price:
$758.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

ARISTA QSFP-100G-SR4 COMPATIBLE QSFP28 Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 100GBase-SR4
Warranty Limited Warranty
  • Lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: