Panduit Opti-Core pigtail - 3.3 ft - yellow
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
Panduit Opti-Core pigtail - 3.3 ft - yellow
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit Opti-Core - Pigtail - SC/APC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow

Item#:  40274344  | Model#: F9F3A-NM1
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit Opti-Core pigtail - 3.3 ft - yellow Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Pigtail - OS1/OS2
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser, jacketed fiber, tight buffered, flame retardant
   Length:  3.3 ft
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  SC/APC single-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, OFNR, GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA-568-C.3

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F9F3A-NM1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: