Panduit Opti-Core - Pigtail - SC single-mode (M)
Price: $999
ADD TO CART
Panduit Opti-Core - Pigtail - SC single-mode (M)
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit Opti-Core - Pigtail - SC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - blue (F9B3-NM1Y)

Item#:  40274343  | Model#: F9B3-NM1Y
Price:
$9.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit Opti-Core - Pigtail - SC single-mode (M) Product Details

SC to pigtail single mode simplex pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber (one SC connector on one end and open on the other end) - 9/125µm.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F9B3-NM1Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: