20M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE
Price: $25599
ADD TO CART
20M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Compatible 20M 10G OM3 50/125 Aqua MTP/MPO Female Connector to 8x LC Simplex Breakout/Fanout (MTPFLC20MX8-ENC)

Item#:  40113015  | Model#: MTPFLC20MX8-ENC
Price:
$255.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

20M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTPFLC20MX8-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: