8M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE
Price: $22999
ADD TO CART
8M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Compatible 8M 10G OM3 50/125 Aqua MTP/MPO Female Connector to 8x LC Simplex Breakout/Fanout (MTPFLC8MX8-ENC)

Item#:  40113006  | Model#: MTPFLC8MX8-ENC
Price:
$229.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

8M MPO TO 8X LC SIMPLEX FANOUT CABLE Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTPFLC8MX8-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.