ProLabs 1000BASE-XD SFP 1550NM 50KM OVER SMF
Price: $12399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ProLabs 1000BASE-XD SFP  1550NM  50KM OVER SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ProLabs 1000BASE-XD SFP 1550NM 50KM OVER SMF (GLC-XD-SM-OCN)

Item#:  40272163  | Model#: GLC-XD-SM-OCN
Price:
$123.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ProLabs 1000BASE-XD SFP 1550NM 50KM OVER SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ProLabs
    Warranty provided by: ProLabs
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GLC-XD-SM-OCN
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0700 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ProLabs logos are registered trademarks of ProLabs. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: