Axiom Memory 2M DUPLX MMF CBL LC/LC OM3 10G 50/125
Price: $4899
ADD TO CART
Axiom Memory 2M DUPLX MMF CBL LC/LC OM3 10G 50/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom Memory 2M DUPLX MMF CBL LC/LC OM3 10G 50/125 (LCLC10GP-2M-AX)

Item#:  40271586  | Model#: LCLC10GP-2M-AX
Price:
$48.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Axiom Memory 2M DUPLX MMF CBL LC/LC OM3 10G 50/125 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LCLC10GP-2M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: