JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 COMP QSFP28
Price: $5,52999
ADD TO CART
JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 COMP QSFP28
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm Duplex LC (J-QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC)

Item#:  40112991  | Model#: J-QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC
Price:
$5,529.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 COMP QSFP28 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J-QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: