JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 COMP QSFP28
Price: $5,52999
ADD TO CART
JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 COMP QSFP28
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm Duplex LC (J-QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC)

Item#:  40112991  | Model#: J-QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC
Price:
$5,529.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

JUNIPER JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 COMP QSFP28 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J-QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.