10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1549.32NM PERPCISC
Price: $1,78999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1549.32NM   PERPCISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM X2 1549.32nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Cisco (DWDM-X2-49.32-ENC)

Item#:  40064096  | Model#: DWDM-X2-49.32-ENC
Price:
$1,789.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1549.32NM PERPCISC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ER
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-X2-49.32-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.