Belkin patch cable - 10 ft - aqua
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 10 ft - aqua
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua (F2F40200-03M)

Item#:  7362895  | Model#: F2F40200-03M
List Price:
$29.99
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 10 ft - aqua Product Details

Belkin's fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fibers.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM2
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  10 ft
   Color:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868610282
    Mfg Part No: F2F40200-03M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: