62.5/125 DUPLEX ST-LC 6 FT
Price: $6799
ADD TO CART
62.5/125 DUPLEX ST-LC 6 FT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Accu-Tech 62.5/125 DUPLEX ST-LC 6 FT (FEMLCST42-EXF006)

Item#:  40112814  | Model#: FEMLCST42-EXF006
Price:
$67.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

62.5/125 DUPLEX ST-LC 6 FT Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Accu-Tech
    Warranty provided by: Accu-Tech
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FEMLCST42-EXF006
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Accu-Tech logos are registered trademarks of Accu-Tech. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.