Edge SFP mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX LC multimode Trans
Price: $3999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge SFP mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX LC multimode Trans
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge SFP mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX LC multimode Trans Netgear AGM731F (AGM731F-EM)

Item#:  40259167  | Model#: AGM731F-EM
Price:
$39.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Edge SFP mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX LC multimode Trans Product Details

These transceivers initialize and perform seamlessly for network best performance.
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX LAN
  •  
    • Manufactured by: Edge
      Warranty provided by: Edge
      UPC No: 0652977251475
      Mfg Part No: AGM731F-EM
    • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
      Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
      Click here for full warranty and support information
    • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
    Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
     
    Sponsored by: