AddOn ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC
Price: $4,33999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AddOn ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC (ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC)

Item#:  40258889  | Model#: ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC
Price:
$4,339.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

AddOn ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC Product Details

This is a 16 channel CWDM mux/demux 19in rack mount with LC connector. This mux/demux can bundle, and respectively unbundle, several fiber optic signals into, and from, a single strand of 9/125 single-mode fiber. This mux/demux supports ITU-T G.694.2 wavelengths between 1270nm and 1610nm and can be customized in 20nm increments. Our mux/demux products are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Now you have a 100% compliant and a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. With our certification test program, we guarantee your product will work right the first time.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455051252
    Mfg Part No: ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 23.1340 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: