AddOn ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC
Price: $13999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AddOn ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC (ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC)

Item#:  40258828  | Model#: ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC
Price:
$139.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

AddOn ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC Product Details

This is a media converter that converts a 1000Base-SX(SC) to 1000Base-LX(SC), providing the conversion from 850nm to 1310nm wavelengths, while extending distance reach between 550m to 20km. Our media converters are 100% compliant for all of our networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455032695
    Mfg Part No: ADD-GMC-MMSM-2SC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: