AddOn ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SC
Price: $8199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AddOn ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SC (ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SC)

Item#:  40258589  | Model#: ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SC
Price:
$81.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AddOn ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SC Product Details

This is a mini media converter that converts a 100Base-FX(SC) to 100Base-LX(SC), providing the conversion from 1310nm to 1310nm wavelengths, while extending distance reach between 2km to 20km. Our media converters are 100% compliant for all of our networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455546611
    Mfg Part No: ADD-FMCMN-MM13SM-2SC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: