AddOn SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AO
Price: $2,00999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AddOn SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AO (SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AO)

Item#:  40258578  | Model#: SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AO
Price:
$2,009.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AddOn SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AO Product Details

This MSA Compliant SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455464595
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10GB-CW-41-40-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: