AddOn CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO
Price: $74499 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AddOn CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO (CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO)

Item#:  40258303  | Model#: CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO
Price:
$744.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

AddOn CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO Product Details

This is a Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 50.0m (164.04ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All of our twinax and AOC cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455059869
    Mfg Part No: CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: