AddOn XBR-000135-AO
Price: $50999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AddOn XBR-000135-AO
  1. Limit 10 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn XBR-000135-AO (XBR-000135-AO)

Item#:  40258255  | Model#: XBR-000135-AO
Price:
$509.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

AddOn XBR-000135-AO Product Details

This Brocade XBR-000135 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Brocade, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455019481
    Mfg Part No: XBR-000135-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: