62.5/125 DUPLEX LC-LC MM 5 FT
Price: $6599
ADD TO CART
62.5/125 DUPLEX LC-LC MM 5 FT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Accu-Tech 62.5/125 DUPLEX LC-LC MM 5 FT (FEMLCLC42-EXF005)

Item#:  40112809  | Model#: FEMLCLC42-EXF005
Price:
$65.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

62.5/125 DUPLEX LC-LC MM 5 FT Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Accu-Tech
    Warranty provided by: Accu-Tech
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FEMLCLC42-EXF005

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Accu-Tech logos are registered trademarks of Accu-Tech. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.