C2G 10M FIBER ST-ST
Price: $2899 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
C2G 10M FIBER ST-ST
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 10M FIBER ST-ST (06239)

Item#:  940725  | Model#: 06239
List Price:
$54.99
Instant Savings:
- $26.00  (47%)
Price:
$28.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

C2G 10M FIBER ST-ST Product Details

CTG'S LINE OF FIBER OPTIC CABLES ARE THE INDUSTRY LEADERS. USING BRAND NAME SIECOR FIBER AND CONNECTORS, THESE CABLES CAN BE DEPENDED UPON TO HELP ANY NETWORK MAINTAIN IT'S OPTIMUM SPEED AND INTEGRITY. THESE MTRJ CONNECTORS ARE THE LATEST DEVELOPMENT FOR EASE OF USE AND DESIGN.
10 METER LENGTH (32.8 FT.) 62.5/125 MICRON SIZE FIBERMULTIMODE SIGNALING PVC ORANGE JACKETST CONNECTOR MALE TO ST CONNECTOR MALE
 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0757120062394
    Mfg Part No: 06239
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: