Tripp Lite 300FT LC/LC 6FIBER 50/125 OM3 OUTDOOR
Price: $87000
ADD TO CART
Tripp Lite 300FT LC/LC 6FIBER 50/125 OM3 OUTDOOR
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 300FT LC/LC 6FIBER 50/125 OM3 OUTDOOR RATED PULLING EYE (N820-300-6-OAPE)

Item#:  9779076  | Model#: N820-300-6-OAPE
Price:
$870.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite 300FT LC/LC 6FIBER 50/125 OM3 OUTDOOR Product Details

300FT LC/LC 6FIBER 50/125 OM3 OUTDOOR RATED, PULLING EYE

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: N820-300-6-OAPE
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: