ENET Components, Inc. 8M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE
Price: $3399
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. 8M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 8M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE CABL50/1 (LC2-OM4-8M-ENC)

Item#:  40254317  | Model#: LC2-OM4-8M-ENC
Price:
$33.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET Components, Inc. 8M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LC2-OM4-8M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: