AVAYA XFP SR MMF UPTO 300M
Price: $1,34999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AVAYA XFP SR MMF UPTO 300M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AVAYA XFP SR MMF UPTO 300M (LUC-AA1403005-E5)

Item#:  40253218  | Model#: LUC-AA1403005-E5
Price:
$1,349.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AVAYA XFP SR MMF UPTO 300M Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AVAYA
    Warranty provided by: AVAYA
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LUC-AA1403005-E5
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 3.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AVAYA logos are registered trademarks of AVAYA. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: