Edge SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP
Price: $24999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J9150A ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 5406, 6120, 6600-24, 6600-48; Modular (J9150A-EDGE)

Item#:  40252172  | Model#: J9150A-EDGE
Price:
$249.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Edge SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP Product Details

With over 25 years of industry experience, EDGE is proud to offer top-quality transceivers for virtually any networking environment. EDGE transceivers are guaranteed compatible and meet or exceed OEM spec. You can rest easy knowing you are getting a reliable, 100% functionally tested product at a great price. EDGE transceivers are made with only premium components. With plug and play and hot-swappable functionality, setup and use is seamless.
 
  • Manufactured by: Edge
    Warranty provided by: Edge
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9150A-EDGE
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: