Comprehensive patch cable - 10 ft - orange
Price: $3599
ADD TO CART
Comprehensive patch cable - 10 ft - orange
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Comprehensive - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Item#:  13444966  | Model#: LC-SC-MM-3M
Price:
$35.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Comprehensive patch cable - 10 ft - orange Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser
   Length:  10 ft
   Color:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x SC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, OFNR

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  176 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Comprehensive Cable
    Warranty provided by: Comprehensive Cable
    UPC No: 0808447045819
    Mfg Part No: LC-SC-MM-3M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Comprehensive Cable logos are registered trademarks of Comprehensive Cable. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: