50/125 OM2 FIBER CABLES PLENUM ORNGE
Price: $4499
ADD TO CART
50/125 OM2 FIBER CABLES PLENUM ORNGE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin 50/125 OM2 FIBER CABLES PLENUM ORNGE (RFQ33070A)

Item#:  13244154  | Model#: RFQ33070A
Price:
$44.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

50/125 OM2 FIBER CABLES PLENUM ORNGE Product Details

50/125 OM2 FIBER CABLES PLENUM ORNGE

50/125 OM2 fiber cables plenum rated
LC/LC (duplex) orange color 20M

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: RFQ33070A
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: