Panduit Opti-Core 10GIG Keyed C - patch cable
Price: $6899
ADD TO CART
Panduit Opti-Core 10GIG Keyed C - patch cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit Opti-Core 10GIG Keyed C - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Item#:  40249000  | Model#: FXE10C-10CM1
Price:
$68.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit Opti-Core 10GIG Keyed C - patch cable Product Details

LC (keyed C - green) to LC (keyed C - green) multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6 mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) - 10Gig 50/125 µm.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser, color coded connectors, keyed
   Length:  3.3 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNR

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FXE10C-10CM1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: