AddOn ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3
Price: $15599 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AddOn ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3 (ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3)

Item#:  40248710  | Model#: ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3
Price:
$155.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AddOn ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3 Product Details

This is a 30cm laser-optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/12xLC breakout OM3 multicolored patch cable. It is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a male (with pins) MPO connector on one end and 12 male 50/125 multi-mode OM3 LC connectors on the other end. This 40Gig breakout cable is used primarily inside plug-and-play cassette modules. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth, compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455143261
    Mfg Part No: ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: