ADDON ADTRAN 1184543P COMPATIBLE TAA CO
Price: $15799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON ADTRAN 1184543P COMPATIBLE TAA CO
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON ADTRAN 1184543P COMPATIBLE TAA CO (1184543P-BX53-AO)

Item#:  40010382  | Model#: 1184543P-BX53-AO
Price:
$157.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

ADDON ADTRAN 1184543P COMPATIBLE TAA CO Product Details

This AdTran 1184543P compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1310nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another transceiv
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 097564303777
    Mfg Part No: 1184543P-BX53-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: