AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 23 ft
Price: $39399
ADD TO CART
AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 23 ft
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - fiber optic - active - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Item#:  40010370  | Model#: 332-1364-AOC-AO
Price:
$393.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 23 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  40GBase direct attach cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Features:  Active cable (signal regeneration)
   Length:  23 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  QSFP+
   Connector (Second End):  QSFP+

Miscellaneous
   OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number:  Dell 332-1364
   Compliant Standards:  MSA
   TAA Compliant:  Yes

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455559833
    Mfg Part No: 332-1364-AOC-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: