SFP+ 10G 1550NM SMF 40KM
Price: $4,01999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
SFP+ 10G 1550NM SMF 40KM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Adtran SFP+ 10G 1550NM SMF 40KM (1442440G1)

Item#:  13241732  | Model#: 1442440G1
Price:
$4,019.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

SFP+ 10G 1550NM SMF 40KM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Adtran
    Warranty provided by: Adtran
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 1442440G1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Adtran logos are registered trademarks of Adtran. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: