Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Price: $3,55999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM - OC-48/STM-16 - 1590 nm - for P/N: 15454-10ME-58.1=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=

Item#:  13832966  | Model#: ONS-SE-2G-1590=
Price:
$3,559.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  CWDM
   Data Link Protocol:  GigE
   Optical Wave Length:  1590 nm
   Line Rate:  OC-48/STM-16

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x CWDM
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  32 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  185 °F

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  P/N: 15454-10ME-58.1=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 047956182213
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SE-2G-1590=
  • Box Size: ( Length:2, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: