Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft
Price: $49999
ADD TO CART
Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Network cable - MPO to MPO - 16.4 ft - for P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC=

Item#:  13832735  | Model#: ONS-CCC-100G-5=
Price:
$499.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Length:  16.4 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO
   Connector (Second End):  MPO

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  P/N: 15454-M-100G-LC-C=, 15454-M-CFP-LC=
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 0882658513220
    Mfg Part No: ONS-CCC-100G-5=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: