12-FBR MPO/MPO 3M AQ MMF OM3 50/1

Belkin 12-FBR MPO/MPO 3M AQ MMF OM3 50/1 (RFQ31064H)

Item#:  13161606  | Model#: RFQ31064H

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

12-FBR MPO/MPO 3M AQ MMF OM3 50/1 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: RFQ31064H
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:9, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: