Black Box Corporation Patch cable - ST multi-mode
Price: $2899
ADD TO CART
Black Box Corporation Patch cable - ST multi-mode
  1. Limit 24 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box Corporation Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron (EFN6024-002M)

Item#:  7073945  | Model#: EFN6024-002M
Price:
$28.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Black Box Corporation Patch cable - ST multi-mode Product Details

50/125 PVC ST-SC 2M DUPLEX ASSEM

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No: 0805529636446
    Mfg Part No: EFN6024-002M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: