AddOn MPO fiber optic cassette
Price: $16899 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AddOn MPO fiber optic cassette
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn - MPO fiber optic cassette - 12 ports

Item#:  13785172  | Model#: ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
Price:
$168.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AddOn MPO fiber optic cassette Product Details

This is a MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3 bay interchangeable patch panel with 1 MPO in and 12 ST out, singlemode simplex OS1. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. A high quality MPO cassette is designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment.

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  MPO fiber optic cassette

Cabling & Wiring
   Port Qty:  12 ports
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Compliant Standards:  OS1
   Connector Provided:  12 x ST single-mode ¦ 1 x MPO
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455086841
    Mfg Part No: ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: