10GBASE-SR XENPAK XCVR-MMF 850NM 300M S
Price: $94699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR XENPAK XCVR-MMF 850NM 300M S
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Addonics Communications 10GBASE-SR XENPAK XCVR-MMF 850NM 300M (VWTD3CXENPAK94-MU)

Item#:  8809548  | Model#: VWTD3CXENPAK94-MU
Price:
$946.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR XENPAK XCVR-MMF 850NM 300M S Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Addonics Communications
    Warranty provided by: Addonics Communications
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTD3CXENPAK94-MU
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Addonics Communications logos are registered trademarks of Addonics Communications. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: