1000BASE-SX SFP W/DDI-MMF 850NM LC
Price: $8799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-SX SFP W/DDI-MMF 850NM LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Plantronics 1000BASE-SX SFP W/DDI-MMF 850NM LC (VWTDAA1419048-E6-MU)

Item#:  8809368  | Model#: VWTDAA1419048-E6-MU
Price:
$87.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-SX SFP W/DDI-MMF 850NM LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Plantronics
    Warranty provided by: Plantronics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTDAA1419048-E6-MU
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Plantronics logos are registered trademarks of Plantronics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: