1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM
Price: $7199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ViewSonic 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM (VWTD3CGBIC92-MU)

Item#:  8809145  | Model#: VWTD3CGBIC92-MU
Price:
$71.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC XCVR-MMF SMF 1310NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ViewSonic
    Warranty provided by: ViewSonic
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTD3CGBIC92-MU
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ViewSonic logos are registered trademarks of ViewSonic. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: