1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR-MMF 850NM LC CONN
Price: $6799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR-MMF 850NM LC CONN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ViewSonic 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR-MMF 850NM LC CONN (VWTD10051-MU)

Item#:  8809126  | Model#: VWTD10051-MU
Price:
$67.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR-MMF 850NM LC CONN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ViewSonic
    Warranty provided by: ViewSonic
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTD10051-MU
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ViewSonic logos are registered trademarks of ViewSonic. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: