FETH MEDIA CONVRT LA PWR-10/100BTX TO 100BFX MM ST
Price: $18599
ADD TO CART
FETH MEDIA CONVRT LA PWR-10/100BTX TO 100BFX MM ST
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - (SBFTF1011-105-LA)

Item#:  7656906  | Model#: SBFTF1011-105-LA
Price:
$185.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

FETH MEDIA CONVRT LA PWR-10/100BTX TO 100BFX MM ST Product Details

10/100 Bridging Media Converter Cost-Effective Stand-Alone Unit 10/100Mbps media converters with full switching capability. Designed to extend the reach of a 10/100 network and offer cost-effective conversion and integration solutions for half and full-duplex environments.
 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177025213
    Mfg Part No: SBFTF1011-105-LA
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:9, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 1.9000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: