10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M PERPGIGA
Price: $20999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M      PERPGIGA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Gigamon XFP-502 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex (XFP-502-ENC)

Item#:  40064071  | Model#: XFP-502-ENC
Price:
$209.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM 300M PERPGIGA Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-SR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-502-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:4, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.