10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN
Price: $27499
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM    PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10Km w/DOM Single-mode/Multi Mode Duplex LC Ciena XCVR-S10V31 (XCVR-S10V31-ENC)

Item#:  40064068  | Model#: XCVR-S10V31-ENC
Price:
$274.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM PERPCIEN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-LR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-S10V31-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:7)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.