1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590NM 80KM PERPCIEN
Price: $26799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590NM 80KM  PERPCIEN
  1. Limit 18 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-A80D59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (XCVR-A80D59-ENC)

Item#:  40064066  | Model#: XCVR-A80D59-ENC
Price:
$267.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590NM 80KM PERPCIEN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-CWDM
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 672042661268
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-A80D59-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: