HPE X135 - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
Price: $8,26999
ADD TO CART
HPE X135 - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE X135 - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - factory integrated

Item#:  40226636  | Model#: JD121A#0D1
Price:
$8,269.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE X135 - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  XFP transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-ER
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode
   Compatible Slots:  1 x XFP

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  REACH
   Pricing Type:  Factory integrated
 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 0886111521289
    Mfg Part No: JD121A#0D1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: