HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
Price: $6,50999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - factory integrated (J9153A#0D1)

Item#:  40226096  | Model#: J9153A#0D1
Price:
$6,509.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

The SFP+ ER transceiver will transmit 10 Gbps over up to 40 km using single mode fiber cable. This product expands the HP networking transceiver portfolio for connections from 0 m to 40 km.
 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9153A#0D1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: