1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCIEN
Price: $20399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCIEN
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-080U49 Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-Directional SFP 1490nm TX/1550nm RX 80km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (XCVR-080U49-ENC)

Item#:  40064056  | Model#: XCVR-080U49-ENC
Price:
$203.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPCIEN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000GBase-BX Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000GBase-BX
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-080U49-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: